Advertisement


Administrative Officers in KARIMNAGAR | KARIMNAGAR Administrative Officers

S No Designation Name Phone
1District CollectorSri.M.Veera Brahmaiah, IAS9849904351
2Joint CollectorSri H Arun Kumar, IAS0878-2240749
3DIG of PoliceBheema Naik, IPS9440627673
4Superintendent of PoliceSri Dr V Ravinder, IPS9440795100
5Additional Joint CollectorSri S Sunder Abnar9490700460
6District Revenue OfficerJ.Sudhakar Rao9849904353
7District Supply OfficerG.Sriram9848779820
8District Educational OfficerLinganna9849909120
9Municipal Commissioner,KarimnagarAmoy Kumar9849905876
10RDO,KarimnagarSmt Sandyarani9490162044

City Info

Karimnagar District Map

KARIMNAGAR District Map

Karimnagar District Map

KARIMNAGAR in Andhra Pradesh

Region : Telangana

Pin Code : 505001

Telephone STD Code : 91-878 or 0878

Vehicle Registration : AP 15

Advertisement



,